v
Madison County, Alabama
x
SearchClear
Name (Ascending)
Time 
Case Number 
Judge: CHRIS COMER
Courtroom:
 BATTLE JERAMIE TODD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-002423.00
 M. M. A. Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-900724.00
 MARKHAM ANDREW D. Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-900724.00
 MARKHAM ANDREW DAVIS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-003348.00
 MARKHAM MARY Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-900724.00
 MARKHAM MARY LIN SEIDLER Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-003348.00
Judge: CLAUDE E HUNDLEY III
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FL COURTROOM 5 RM 812
 ALEXANDER ANITA L Wed 03:30 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-000373.00
 ALEXANDER NICARDO L Wed 03:30 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-000373.00
 JOHNSON KENNETH Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2018-900795.00
 JOHNSON KENNETH ZANE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2018-900795.00
 JOHNSON LYNDSIE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2018-900795.00
Judge: DONALD RIZZARDI
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FLOOR ROOM 800
 CIRCLE ONE, LLC Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-901847.00
 CLEMONS JOYHANEISHA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-901847.00
 DENNIS JONATHAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-901847.00
 GIBBINS PEGGY J Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900291.00
 HILLSIDE VILLAGE PROPERTY HO Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902047.00
 HILLSIDE VILLAGE PROPERTY HO Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902054.00
 HOLUCHASE LEASING, LLC. Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902088.00
 JACKSON AKERIA L Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900145.00
 JACKSON KENARDO M Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900145.00
 JACKSON KENNEDY N Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900145.00
 JONES STACY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902088.00
 KIDRICK KIERRA C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900363.00
 MCKNIGHT MELISSA J Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900291.00
 PONTIFF MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902047.00
 RICE CYNTHIA D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900145.00
 ROBERSON CORTNEY BLAIR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006835.00
 ROBINSON LUCY RENA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007054.00
 ROBINSON MICHAEL RICHARD TIOWed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006175.00
 ROSSETTI ZACHARY T Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007242.00
 RUCKER ANDREW PIERCE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007097.00
 RUCKER ANDREW PIERCE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007098.00
 RUCKER ANDREW PIERCE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007099.00
 RUSHBROOK JAMES KEITH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007484.00
 RYLAND CHARLES RUDOLPH JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006827.00
 SANCHEZ NATALIA PATRICIA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007478.00
 SCHOONMAKER HENRY LAVERNE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007366.00
 SCISSUM CHRISTOPHER ANTOINE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005214.00
 SCISSUM CHRISTOPHER ANTOINE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005215.00
 SCOTT RASHAD DANTRELL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005868.00
 SCRUGGS AVANNAH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005341.00
 SCRUGGS AVANNAH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005342.00
 SCRUGGS AVANNAH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005343.00
 SCRUGGS AVANNAH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005344.00
 SHELBY ANTROVIA JAMAL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006219.00
 SHUBERT KYLE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006179.00
 SHUBERT KYLE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006180.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007514.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007515.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007516.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007517.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007518.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007519.00
 SISSON TRAVIS COLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007520.00
 SMITH CASIE LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007169.00
 SMITH CASIE LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007170.00
 SMITH CASIE LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007393.00
 SMITH DYLAN KENT Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007256.00
 SMITH JONATHAN ISSAC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007320.00
 SMITH JONATHAN ISSAC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007321.00
 SMITH JONATHAN ISSAC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007369.00
 SMITH JONATHAN ISSAC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007483.00
 SMITH JULIUS WADE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006408.00
 SMITH JULIUS WADE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006409.00
 SMITH RONALD EUGENE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006998.00
 SNEED CODY LLOYD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007162.00
 SNEED CODY LLOYD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007163.00
 SNEED CODY LLOYD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007164.00
 SOKOLOWSKI JOSEPH ALLEN Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007464.00
 SOKOLOWSKI JOSEPH ALLEN Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007465.00
 SOTELO BRENDA M Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900291.00
 STAUDINGER MIKEL CHRISTOPHERWed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006832.00
 STAUDINGER MIKEL CHRISTOPHERWed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006833.00
 STEPHENS MICHAEL THOMAS Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007407.00
 STEPHENS MICHAEL THOMAS Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007408.00
 STEWART ALEX Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007194.00
 STOVELL JIE JOVONNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007287.00
 STRAUGHTER JALAN LEKOURY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006137.00
 STRAUGHTER JALAN LEKOURY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006138.00
 STRAUGHTER JALAN LEKOURY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006139.00
 STRONG KENNETH SHANE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007291.00
 STRONG KENNETH SHANE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007292.00
 STRONG KENNETH SHANE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007293.00
 STRONG PORSCHA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DV-2019-902054.00
 SUTTON JOHN II Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-003996.00
 SUTTON JOHN II Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-003997.00
 SUTTON JOHN II Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006414.00
 TALLEY COURTNEY MARIE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007370.00
 TALLEY COURTNEY MARIE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007371.00
 TALLEY MICHAEL L JR Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007372.00
 TANKSLEY DEMETRIUS JOSEPH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007070.00
 TANNER ZAVIER MARCEL Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007466.00
 TATE JAMES ALLEN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007066.00
 TATUM HANNAH MARIE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007155.00
 TERRELL MEGAN JO ELAINE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007077.00
 TERRELL MEGAN JO ELAINE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007078.00
 THOMAS MARCUS ALLEN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007174.00
 THOMPSON BRYAN NEAL Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007156.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006254.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006255.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006256.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006257.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006258.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006259.00
 TIMMONS TAVORIEZ MARQUETTE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006260.00
 TONEY JOSEPH CLINTON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006906.00
 TONEY JOSEPH CLINTON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006907.00
 TONEY TRAVIS DEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007152.00
 TONEY TRAVIS DEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007157.00
 TOWNSEND DEANDRE MARQUEZ Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007373.00
 TOWNSEND DEANDRE MARQUEZ Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007374.00
 TROY DANIEL PAUL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005967.00
 TROY DANIEL PAUL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005968.00
 VANCE ANDRE LAMAR Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007375.00
 VANCE ANDRE LAMAR Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007376.00
 VARDELL RAYMOND DALE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006187.00
 VARDELL RAYMOND DALE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006492.00
 VARISE CHARLES ETHRIDGE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007513.00
 VICK HEATH GREGORY Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007258.00
 WAGGONER SHANTANA E Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900145.00
 WALES JASON LEE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007158.00
 WALKER KIRSTEN LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007294.00
 WALKER KIRSTEN LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007295.00
 WALKER KIRSTEN LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007296.00
 WALKER KIRSTEN LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007297.00
 WALLING WILLIAM DAVID Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007322.00
 WALLING WILLIAM DAVID Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007323.00
 WARD DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006261.00
 WARD DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006262.00
 WARD DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006263.00
 WARD DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006264.00
 WARD DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006713.00
 WEBSTER PAULA Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007482.00
 WHITE DEVRON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006126.00
 WHITE DEVRON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006127.00
 WHITE DEVRON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006128.00
 WHITE DEVRON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006129.00
 WHITE DEVRON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006130.00
 WHITE TRACY SHANE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004509.00
 WHITE TRACY SHANE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004510.00
 WHITE TRACY SHANE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004511.00
 WHITE TRACY SHANE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004512.00
 WHITE TRACY SHANE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006904.00
 WHITE WILBERT JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006834.00
 WHITE WILBERT JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006837.00
 WHITLOW ARIN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006993.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007224.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007225.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007226.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007083.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007084.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007223.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007259.00
 WHORTON CHRISTOPHER WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007377.00
 WIENCZKOWSKI ROBERT ALFRED Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007260.00
 WIENCZKOWSKI ROBERT ALFRED Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007261.00
 WIGGINS SEQUENCE BREUNA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006371.00
 WIGGINS SEQUENCE BREUNA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006372.00
 WIGGINS SEQUENCE BREUNA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006373.00
 WILBANKS ASHLEY BETH Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007262.00
 WILBANKS ASHLEY BETH Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007263.00
 WILBANKS ASHLEY BETH Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007264.00
 WILBURN AMBER NICOLE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007001.00
 WILEMON JESSICA ANN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007265.00
 WILEMON JESSICA ANN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007266.00
 WILLIAMS ANGELA LYNN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006324.00
 WILLIAMS ANGELA LYNN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006325.00
 WILLIAMS ANTWAN C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900363.00
 WILLIAMS BRANDIE JEAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900206.03
 WILLIAMS CHRISTIAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006374.00
 WILLIAMS CHRISTIAN DEION Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006375.00
 WILLIAMS CHRISTIAN DEION Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006376.00
 WILLIAMS CHRISTIAN DEION Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006377.00
 WILLIAMS CHRISTIAN DEION Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006378.00
 WILLIAMS JACOB DANIEL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007160.00
 WILLIAMS JOHN BRIGHT IV Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007153.00
 WILLIAMS KENSLEY P Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900363.00
 WILLIAMS MARTAVIUS JAMAAL Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007427.00
 WINSTON RICARDOE ANTONEO Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007324.00
 WINSTON RICARDOE ANTONEO Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007325.00
 WINTON CHASE NICOLAS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006983.00
 WINTON CHASE NICOLAS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006984.00
 WINTON CHASE NICOLAS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006985.00
 WOODALL ASHTON JARROD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007079.00
 WOODS ANTHONY DEJUAN Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007378.00
 WOODS EVELYN VIRGINIA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900206.03
 WOODS ROY LAVAR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900206.03
 WOODS VIVIAN ALBREE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900206.03
 WOODY ANTONIA MARTRIAL JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001985.00
 WOODY RICHARD ALLAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006379.00
 WOODY RICHARD ALLAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006380.00
 WRIGHT JAZMON DAYMOND Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007072.00
 WRIGHT JAZMON DAYMOND Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007073.00
 WRIGHT JAZMON DAYMOND Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007074.00
 YOUNG CODY WAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007267.00
Judge: DONNA S. PATE
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO 6 MADISON CO COURTHOUSE
 CARTWRIGHT PHASOOK Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-003417.00
 HOLLAND DYLAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DR-2019-003417.00
Judge: JAMES P. SMITH
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO. 2 1ST FLOOR ROOM 534
 ALLISON KURT Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000056.72
 ALLISON KURT Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000058.72
 ASHBY LEKESHA QUANSHAE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-000172.71
 BAILEY SHON C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2019-000186.70
 BALL TERRY WAYNE JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-003341.70
 BALL TERRY WAYNE JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-000239.70
 BEDENBAUGH HUNTER SHIELDS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2014-002444.70
 BOBICZ TAMI HAMER Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-001437.71
 BURNS BENJAMIN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-000070.70
 BURNS BENJAMIN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-000071.70
 CLEMONS ADAM DEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003464.70
 CLUTTS BRANDON WILLIAM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2017-001327.71
 CLUTTS BRANDON WILLIAM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-000988.70
 DENNIS RODERICK TERRENCE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2017-000722.70
 DUCKETT ERNEST PANNEL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2015-001299.70
 DUNN PHILLIP HARRISON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-005007.70
 ELLIS TAMARIUS C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2019-000434.70
 ENNIS TAMMY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-003896.70
 ENNIS TAMMY LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-001556.70
 FINCHER CHRISTOPHER RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-002866.70
 FLETCHER TRESON D Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003079.70
 FUQUA LONNIE DEVON Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2015-005634.71
 GIBSON PHILLIP WAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2017-003493.70
 GOOSBY WILLAIM SCOTT Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-003822.72
 GOOSBY WILLIAM SCOTT Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-004473.70
 GOOSBY WILLIAM SCOTT II Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-001984.72
 GRIFFIN MARVIN WILLIAM Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2014-004226.71
 HARRIS JORDAN TYRRELL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-003759.70
 HERBERT ALLEN JACOB Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-000156.71
 HOBBS MARVEZ TREMAINE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2017-001459.70
 JEFFERSON DARRELL LEE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2017-002525.72
 JENNINGS MICHAEL LOGAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-000810.70
 JENNINGS MICHAEL LOGAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-000811.70
 JONES JOSEPH KEITH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-000459.70
 LEMAY DENNIS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-002843.70
 LEMAY DENNIS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-000346.70
 MILAN TELVONDUS JAHDON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-004104.70
 PARKER CHAR-VEZ KION ANTONIOWed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2014-002069.70
 PEDERSEN CHRISTOPHER A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000816.70
 PEDERSEN CHRISTOPHER A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000817.70
 PEDERSEN CHRISTOPHER A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000818.70
 PEDERSON CHRISTOPHER ADAM Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003832.70
 POTTS PAUL J Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2016-003090.70
 PRESTON JASON TAD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2015-004638.70
 REYNOLDS JOELLE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003884.71
 RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH ALVAREZ JR.Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-004614.71
 ROEHM JOHN DAVID Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2019-000210.70
 ROGERS MYNDARIUS Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-000159.71
 SALES ANDRAE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-003737.70
 SAMPSON DENNIS WAYNE JR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2019-001132.70
 SIMPSON LATOSHA MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-002115.70
 SIMPSON LATOSHA MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003452.70
 SMITH ALIESHA ESSANCE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-004740.70
 SMITH DEANDREUS MARQUEZ Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-003738.71
 SMITH JOSEPH MONZELT Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-003268.70
 SMITH JOSEPH MONZELT Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-003347.70
 SMITH RONALD EUGENE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2019-000607.70
 THOMPSON DANIEL P Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2017-003187.72
 TONEY JERMAINE CORDELL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2014-005867.70
 TONEY JERMAINE CORDELL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2014-005868.70
 TONEY JERMAINE CORDELL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-000170.70
 TURNER CEMMER LYNON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2016-004646.70
 WILLIAMS JAMES OTIS JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CC-2014-002063.70
 WILSON LEE NICHOLE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2011-000686.70
 WOODARD WILLIAM DEAN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-CC-2018-002017.70
 YOUNG CAROL LYN Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-CC-2018-000267.70
Judge: KAREN K. HALL
Courtroom: 3RD FLOOR ROOM 306 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 PETTY ANGEL LESHAY Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007051.00
Judge: LINDA F. COATS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 3RD FLOOR, ROOM 306
 BESHEARS ROSE MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900409.00
 HAYNES GRACE A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900349.00
 HAYNES-VENERABLE RAIHANA J Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900349.00
 LAMB DANIEL Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007349.00
 LAPOMAREL JOHNNICKSON Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007007.00
 LEBLANC JARED DANIEL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005911.00
 LEE ROBERT BLAKE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006162.00
 LEE ROBERT BLAKE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006163.00
 LEE ROBERT BLAKE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006306.00
 LEE ROBERT BLAKE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006307.00
 LEE ROBERT BLAKE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006308.00
 LEMAY DENNIS HAROLD Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900409.00
 LEMAY KIMBERLY ANN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900409.00
 LESTER SCOTT LENOISE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007473.00
 LEWIS ERIC NOEL III Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900408.00
 LEWIS ERIC NOEL JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900408.00
 LOCKHART ANDREA SHONTA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007018.00
 LOCKHART ANDREA SHONTA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007019.00
 LONG CALEB LEE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007396.00
 LONG CALEB LEE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007397.00
 LONG CALEB LEE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007398.00
 LOUDERMILK BILLY MATTHEW Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007316.00
 LUSCHEN RICKY DALE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007499.00
 MAKOWSKI ROBERT CHARLES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007420.00
 MAKOWSKI ROBERT CHARLES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007421.00
 MALONE BILLY JOE JR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007138.00
 MALONE BILLY JOE JR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007282.00
 MALONE BILLY JOE JR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007283.00
 MALONE BILLY JOE JR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007284.00
 MARES RACHEL REED Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006809.00
 MARES RACHEL REED Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006810.00
 MARES RACHEL REED Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006811.00
 MARES RACHEL REED Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006812.00
 MASSEY ARTHUR JUNIOR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007460.00
 MASTIN ASHRIANNA SHARNA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006466.00
 MCBAY WILLIAM ADAM Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006976.00
 MCBAY WILLIAM ADAM Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006978.00
 MCBRIDE TIMOTHY P Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006352.00
 MCBRIDE TIMOTHY PAUL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006468.00
 MCCAULLEY JAMAR MONTEZ Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006671.00
 MCCLENDON SHAKEYLA NIEMA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006309.00
 MCCLURE JASON WARREN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007041.00
 MCCREARY FREDERICK O'NEAL JRWed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007064.00
 MCDONALD BRITTNEY DESHAWNTANWed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006979.00
 MCGUFF LESTER Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007502.00
 MCGUFF RALPH LESTER Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007455.00
 MCGUFF RALPH LESTER Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007456.00
 MCNEARY MICHAEL W Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900349.00
 MCNEESE CHRISTY RUTH NEAL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2018-007919.00
 MCRAE NIASIA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007234.00
 MEEKS ADAM BLAKE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006755.00
 MITCHELL DANGELO MARQUEZ Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007500.00
 MITCHELL DANGELO MARQUEZ Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007501.00
 MITCHELL JONATHAN OBRIAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006813.00
 MITCHELL JONATHAN OBRIAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006814.00
 MITCHELL JONATHAN OBRIAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006815.00
 MITCHELL JOSHUA DEWAYNE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007047.00
 MITCHELL JOSHUA DEWAYNE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007048.00
 MITCHELL TRAVIS LAMAR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006973.00
 MITCHELL TRAVIS LAMAR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006974.00
 MOORE FLOYD EMONES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006982.00
 MOORE JAMES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007351.00
 MOORE JAMES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007352.00
 MOORE JAMES Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007353.00
 MOORE KEITH Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007233.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007188.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007189.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007190.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007191.00
 NANCE MICHAEL ANTHONY Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005010.00
 NANCE MICHAEL ANTHONY Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005011.00
 NANCE MICHAEL ANTHONY Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005012.00
 NANCE MICHAEL ANTHONY Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005013.00
 NEELY JOSEPH WILLIAM Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006312.00
 NEELY JOSEPH WILLIAM Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006313.00
 NETHERTON JOEY HEATH Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006805.00
 NETHERTON JOEY HEATH Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006806.00
 NETHERTON JOEY HEATH Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006807.00
 NETHERTON JOEY HEATH Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006808.00
 NGUYEN THIEN CHUONG VU Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007355.00
 NGUYEN THIEN CHUONG VU Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007356.00
 NGUYEN THIEN CHUONG VU Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007357.00
 NICKERSON TERBORIS SENTEZ Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007459.00
 NOBLE MARY NATASHA LASHONTA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003476.00
 NOBLE MARY NATASHA LASHONTA Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003477.00
 NOBLITT MARK JASON Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-002215.00
 NOBLITT MARK JASON Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-002216.00
 NOBLITT MARK JASON Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-002217.00
 NOBLITT MARK JASON Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-002547.00
 NOBLITT MARK JASON Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-002548.00
 NORMAN MICHAEL WAYNE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007050.00
 OATES JUSTIN RICARDO Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007216.00
 OHL JONATHAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007358.00
 OKEEFE DANIEL Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006845.00
 ORR RONNIE CALVIN JR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007148.00
 OSWALD CHARLES NOLAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006980.00
 OUTLEN TORROD MICHAEL Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007240.00
 OUZTS JONATHAN MIKEL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006986.00
 OWENS TAYLOR RAE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006165.00
 PARSONS ROBINSON CLAIRE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005147.00
 PARSONS ROBINSON CLAIRE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005148.00
 PARSONS ROBINSON CLAIRE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005149.00
 PATE JAMES QUINTIN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006892.00
 PATE JAMES QUINTIN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006893.00
 PATE JAMES QUINTIN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006894.00
 PATE JAMES QUINTIN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006895.00
 PATTERSON KEITH CORDELL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006360.00
 PATTERSON KEITH CORDELL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006361.00
 PAYNE JOSHUA TAYLOR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-001103.00
 PAYNE JOSHUA TAYLOR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-001104.00
 PAYNE JOSHUA TAYLOR Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006972.00
 PAYNE WILLIAM ROBERT Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005067.00
 PENA MELO RAFAEL ANTONIO Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005956.00
 PENA MELO RAFAEL ANTONIO Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005957.00
 PERRY STANLEY BRYAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007399.00
 PERRY STANLEY BRYAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007400.00
 PERRY STANLEY BRYAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007401.00
 PERRY STANLEY BRYAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007402.00
 PERRY STANLEY BRYAN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007403.00
 PETTWAY REGGIE ONEAL Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004722.00
 PETTY BOBBY THOMAS Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006818.00
 PICKERING RICHARD ALLEN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007359.00
 PICKERING RICHARD ALLEN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007360.00
 PIZITZ ANN PAGET Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005922.00
 PLEASURE SHERROI CAFFEY Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007192.00
 PLUMADORE ALAN J Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007241.00
 POWELL GABRIEL JUSTIN Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005068.00
 POWELL JAMES MILTON SR. Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007361.00
 PRIDE DEVIN LAMAR Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003906.00
 PRUITT JOHN OTEY Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007273.00
 PRUITT QUADARIUS QUASHAWN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007317.00
 PRUITT QUADARIUS QUASHAWN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007362.00
 QUEENER MICHAEL WAYNE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007253.00
 QUEENER MICHAEL WAYNE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007254.00
 QUEENER MICHAEL WAYNE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007255.00
 QUEENER MICHAEL WAYNE Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007143.00
 QUEVEDO NICOLAI Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007042.00
 RAGAN MELISSA RITA Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007363.00
 RAMIREZ BERTHA ALICIA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900382.00
 RAMIREZ-LARA JOE ALEXANDER Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900382.00
 RAMIREZ-RAMIREZ JENNIFER Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900382.00
 RAMIREZ-VARGAS HECTOR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900382.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006880.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006881.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006882.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006883.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006884.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006885.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006886.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006887.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006888.00
 RATLIFF KENNETH WADE II Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006889.00
 REED TERRY DALE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006821.00
 REED TERRY DALE Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006822.00
 REID JACOB TANNER Wed 09:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005421.00
 RICE MICHAEL BARNARD Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007364.00
 RICE RAHEEM Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007318.00
 RICE RAHEEM Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007365.00
 RIGSBY CONNIE DAWN Wed 08:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007319.00
 WHITE-FONTAINE TIANA EMONI Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900408.00
Judge: PATRICIA DUNN DEMOS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE COURTROOM 529 5TH FLOOR
 ABSOLUTE RESOLUTIONS INVESTM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2018-902121.00
 ACKLIN SHEENA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901871.00
 ALABAMA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901849.00
 ALEXANDER ANGLE D. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2009-003484.01
 ANDERSON MASHUNDA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901849.00
 ANTHONY YNEKIA L Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900240.00
 BANK OF AMERICA NA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-000347.00
 BICKNELL TRACI Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003436.00
 BRAZELTON HOLLY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904179.00
 BROWN ASHLEY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902031.00
 CARVER RYAN THOMAS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007329.00
 CEDAR CREEK MHP Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901947.00
 CITIBANK, N.A. Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902160.00
 CLARK KRISTI A. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003435.00
 CLAYBORN TAMELA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901760.00
 CONREX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-900875.00
 CRESTWOOD HEALTHCARE, L.P. D Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-000384.00
 CRESTWOOD HEALTHCARE, L.P. D Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-901722.00
 CRESTWOOD HEALTHCARE, L.P. D Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902610.00
 CRESTWOOD HEALTHCARE, L.P. D Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904179.00
 CREWS BILLY ROY JR. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003436.00
 CRUTCHER TAMEKA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901860.00
 DEAN JAMES Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901333.00
 DERRICK COREYELL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901860.00
 DISCOVER BANK Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2018-904287.00
 DOMINGUE ROBERT & TRAILER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901947.00
 EDDY DALTON CURTIS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006131.00
 EDDY DALTON CURTIS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006132.00
 EDDY DALTON CURTIS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006133.00
 EDWARDS HAYDEN WAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007179.00
 EDWARDS HAYDEN WAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007218.00
 EDWARDS HAYDEN WAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006441.00
 EDWARDS HAYDEN WAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006442.00
 EDWARDS ROBERT STEVE JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006156.00
 EICHEN SEAN DOUGLAS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006443.00
 ELLIOTT TERRANCE LEBON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007132.00
 ELLISON DEMETRO MARKQUST Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007135.00
 ELLISON DEMETRO MARKQUST Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007136.00
 ENGLISH JOHN EDWARD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006200.00
 ERVIN SHANITTA ROCHELLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006342.00
 EVERSON LOU Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903461.00
 EWING AYDEN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 EWING CHRISTIAN D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 EWING MARZEL D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 FAIRCHILD CRYSTAL ALEXANDRA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007388.00
 FAIRCHILD CRYSTAL ALEXANDRA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007389.00
 FAIRCHILD CRYSTAL ALEXANDRA Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006625.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006636.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006638.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006639.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006640.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006641.00
 FASHOLD ISIAH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006293.00
 FEARNS KEITH KIM Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007130.00
 FIRST CHOICE PROPERTY MANAGE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901910.00
 FISHER ANTAWN LEE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006078.00
 FITCH BRADLEY MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007089.00
 FITCH KEVIN Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006801.00
 FLETCHER DOUGLAS COLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006447.00
 FLETCHER DOUGLAS COLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006448.00
 FLETCHER JYLIN JEROME Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006032.00
 FLETCHER MARQUISE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006238.00
 FLETCHER THEREASE ANTOINETTEWed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006271.00
 FLETCHER TRESON DATREZ Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006648.00
 FOGAH ELVIS ANTHONY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007336.00
 FOGAH ELVIS ANTHONY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007337.00
 FORD CHRISTOPHER TYRONE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007249.00
 FOROUTAN SHENA NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007440.00
 FOSTER RICKEY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007137.00
 FRAZIER JOHN JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006961.00
 FRAZIER NINA RENA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007133.00
 FRAZIER NINA RENA Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007134.00
 FREEMAN MIKAEL RE SEAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007165.00
 FREEMAN MIKAEL RE SEAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007166.00
 FUERSTINE CHRISTOPHER RAY Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006113.00
 GARDNER CHASITY LARANDA Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006969.00
 GARNER JOSHUA AARON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006631.00
 GARNER JOSHUA AARON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006632.00
 GARNER MARRICK LEVERT Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007219.00
 GARRETT COUNSELING CENTER, L Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-000121.00
 GARRISON TAMMY Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005548.00
 GARRISON TAMMY Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005549.00
 GATES DERRIONE DOMINIQUE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006343.00
 GERTHOFFER JUSTIN ROBERT Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006965.00
 GIBSON FRANCES Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901619.00
 GIDEON SAMUEL ISAIAH III Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006795.00
 GILLARD PATRICIA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904567.00
 GIPSON AMANDA LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007250.00
 GIPSON AMANDA LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007251.00
 GLENN HAROLD ALAN Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005891.00
 GLOVER MELISSA ANN Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005060.00
 GRANTLAND TAMMY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901298.00
 GREEN CHRISTOPHER MARQUEZ Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003502.00
 GREEN CHRISTOPHER MARQUEZ Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003503.00
 GREEN CHRISTOPHER MARQUEZ Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003504.00
 GREEN GERALD DONALD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006619.00
 GREEN JARMARIOUS ONEAL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007270.00
 GREEN JARMARIOUS ONEAL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007271.00
 GREEN JARMARIOUS ONEAL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007272.00
 GREEN XAVIER SHAQUILLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005893.00
 GREEN XAVIER SHAQUILLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005894.00
 GREEN XAVIER SHAQUILLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005895.00
 GREEN XAVIER SHAQUILLE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005896.00
 GRIER TORRI LYNNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006273.00
 GRIFFIN SHAKUR DEMEROW Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005551.00
 GRIFFIN SHAKUR DEMEROW Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005552.00
 GRIFFIN SHAKUR DEMEROW Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005553.00
 GRUBBS JERRY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902610.00
 GRZYBOWSKI RICHARD FRANCES Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006544.00
 GUERIN RONNIE JOSEPH Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007390.00
 HADLEY BOB CARR II Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007290.00
 HAIR VANESSA D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 HALE AMY BETH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006621.00
 HALL DEMARIO QUARTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007494.00
 HALL DEMARIO QUARTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007495.00
 HAMBY TYLER STEVEN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007391.00
 HAMER KAITLIN ALEXANDRIA Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006793.00
 HAMMONDS MARCUS ANTOINE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005556.00
 HANEY AMY ESTELL Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006157.00
 HARPETH FINANCIAL SERVICES, Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902184.00
 HARRIS CARL WYMON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006454.00
 HARRIS KELDRICK GERARD Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006209.00
 HARRIS ZACHARY LEE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007036.00
 HARRIS ZACHARY LEE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007037.00
 HARRISON TERRENCE FERRELL Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007309.00
 HART KAYLA MARIE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2018-004003.00
 HARTLEY JONATHAN Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006936.00
 HARTLEY JONATHAN MICHAEL Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006797.00
 HAYES DEZOUR TREMAINE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006580.00
 HENDERSON WILLIAM JOHN III Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007339.00
 HENLEY JAMARRIAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900240.00
 HENLEY PERRY C JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900240.00
 HERRIOTT LAUREN MICHELLE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007310.00
 HEWLETT GARY DEWAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006798.00
 HEWLETT GARY DEWAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006799.00
 HEWLETT JATAVEON DEWAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007416.00
 HEWLETT JATAVEON DEWAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007417.00
 HEWLETT KEVIN LEE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007312.00
 HICKS MATTHEW RAY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007392.00
 HIGGINS EMILY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-000121.00
 HILL KIARA Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006622.00
 HILL PATRICIA DENISE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007313.00
 HILL TERRANCE D Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006344.00
 HILLIS MICHAEL DAVID Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006630.00
 HILLIS MIKEL Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006455.00
 HILLIS MIKEL D Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006345.00
 HILLIS MIKEL D Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006346.00
 HILLIS MIKEL DAVID Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006347.00
 HOBBS JAMES CAROL JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006647.00
 HOBBS MARVEZ TREMAINE LESLIEWed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006298.00
 HOBBS MARVEZ TREMAINE LESLIEWed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006299.00
 HOBBS MARVEZ TREMAINE LESLIEWed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006300.00
 HOLDEN BRADLEY LEBRON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007340.00
 HOLDEN DARRION DEWAYNE JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005234.00
 HOLLINGSWORTH THOMAS ERIC Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006456.00
 HOLLINGSWORTH THOMAS ERIC Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006457.00
 HOLLOWAY MARKEVES KEYON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006348.00
 HOLMES CHARLES EDWARD Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007442.00
 HOLMES CHARLES EDWARD Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007443.00
 HOLMES CHARLES EDWARD Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007444.00
 HOLT MARY ELIZABETH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006458.00
 HOLT MARY ELIZABETH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006459.00
 HORNBUCKLE KYLE TEAGUE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006546.00
 HUGHES JEREMY LAMAR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006623.00
 HUMPHREY-SALLINGS BREON DWAYWed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007220.00
 HUNTSVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901760.00
 HUNTSVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902055.00
 HUNTSVILLE PARC APARTMENTS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901868.00
 HURLEY FRANK JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007451.00
 HURLEY FRANK JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007452.00
 HURLEY FRANK JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007453.00
 JACKSON ELLIS JEREMIAH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006836.00
 JAMES JAMIE KWAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007445.00
 JAMES JAMIE KWAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007446.00
 JAMES JAMIE KWAN Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007447.00
 JENNINGS MICHAEL LOGAN Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007040.00
 JERVIS EMILIA M Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 JERVIS MARIAH A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 JERVIS MICHAEL T Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 JERVIS THEODORE A JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 JETT EMILY CHRISTINE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007033.00
 JOHNSON CHAD CONLEY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007448.00
 JOHNSON DELVIN DEANDRE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007341.00
 JOHNSON EDDIE WAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006971.00
 JOHNSON ELIJAH JAMES Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006301.00
 JOHNSON ELIJAH JAMES Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006302.00
 JOHNSON KEVIN JASON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006749.00
 JOHNSON KEVIN JASON Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006942.00
 JOHNSON MARQUAIL TERRANCE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005370.00
 JOHNSON MOSES MICHAEL Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006303.00
 JOHNSON ROBERT DEVOIR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006460.00
 JOHNSON THOMAS Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007343.00
 JOHNSON TYLER ALONZO Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007280.00
 JOHNSON WILLIAM DEONTE' Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006759.00
 JOHNSON WILLIAM DEONTE' Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006760.00
 JOHNSON WILLIAM DEONTE' Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006761.00
 JOHNSTON JEREMY MEADE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007344.00
 JONES FONCE BRANDON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007289.00
 JONES HAROLD Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904183.00
 JONES RONTEZ TAMARIO Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006747.00
 JONES RONTEZ TAMARIO Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006897.00
 JONES SANDARRIAS Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006629.00
 JONES TAMMY RENEE SMITH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006803.00
 JORDAN MICHAEL LEE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006082.00
 JORDAN STANLEY A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007348.00
 KAYLE BRIAN HOWARD Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007185.00
 KELLEY JAMES ANTONIO JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005857.00
 KELLEY JAMES ANTONIO JR Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005858.00
 KELLY JEROME Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006800.00
 KENNEDY DAKOTA CHARLES Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007131.00
 KING ANGELA DIANE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006635.00
 KLASS JUDITH Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007035.00
 KMETZ JOSEPH MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-007454.00
 KNOWLES EDDIE DEWAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006872.00
 KOGER HUNTER WAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006768.00
 LEE ETHAN M Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900406.00
 LINN RACHEL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-000384.00
 LINN WILLIAM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-000384.00
 LOCKE GARY BRUCE JR. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003435.00
 LOVE GUY RASHEEK JR. Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903461.00
 MADISON GROVE APARTMENTS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901981.00
 MADISON GROVE APARTMENTS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902031.00
 MATTHEWS LATASHA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901333.00
 MCELYEA BILLY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901619.00
 MERIDIAN GARDENS APARTMENTS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901417.00
 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902740.00
 MIDLAND FUNDING LLC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904183.00
 MITCHELL TYRONE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902740.00
 MNC LEGACY HOLDINGS, LLC. Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901619.00
 MORRIS DORETHA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903998.00
 NANCE ETERNITY J Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 NANCE PATIENCE A Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 NANCE ROSANNA M Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 NANCE SERENITY C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2008-900406.02
 PATTON JENNIFER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902184.00
 PHILPOTT ROSEMARY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902160.00
 PONDER BRIAN E. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2009-003484.01
 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903998.00
 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904009.00
 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904061.00
 PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904567.00
 REPUBLIC FINANCE, LLC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903917.00
 ROBERTS ROSIE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901619.00
 ROGERS JEBEDIAH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902020.00
 ROUSSELL LATOYA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901910.00
 SAFEWAY INSURANCE COMPANY OF Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903461.00
 SALVO SONDRA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-903917.00
 SANDERSON EDWARD W. Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003437.00
 SANDERSON KATHY DIANE Wed 03:00 PM 10/1647-DR-2019-003437.00
 SCOTT JACQUELL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2018-904287.00
 SIMS BARBARA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904009.00
 STINNETT KATRINA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902265.00
 SWEET HOMES ALABAMA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901860.00
 SYNCHRONY BANK Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-902265.00
 TAFT MICHAEL Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-901722.00
 THE WINCHESTER MANOR, LLC. D Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901871.00
 TOLLIVER KENNEDY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901417.00
 TRAN TAM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2018-902121.00
 TREE HAVEN GLENN APARTMENTS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901298.00
 TURNER RICKY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901868.00
 TURNER ROGER Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901619.00
 VICK MAUNICE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-901981.00
 WARREN PROPERTIES, INC. Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902020.00
 WELLS ERIC Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-904061.00
 WHITE DEVIN T SR Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-SM-2019-000347.00
 WOMACK BARRY Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-900875.00
 WOODS ANTEASHA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DV-2019-902055.00
Judge: PATRICK M. TUTEN
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 6TH FL COURTROOM 604
 ADAMS LAMARCUS Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005755.00
 ADAMS LAMARCUS Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005756.00
 ADAMS LAMARCUS KENTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004659.00
 ADAMS LAMARCUS KENTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-TR-2019-005465.00
 ADAMS LAMARCUS KENTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-TR-2019-005466.00
 ADAMS TIMOTHY SCOTT Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005835.00
 ALFORD BRYCE CARRINGTON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2018-005952.00
 ALL OUT BAIL BONDS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2018-007772.52
 ALLEN MICHAEL RACHAD Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2017-002680.00
 AYERS DANIELLE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005486.00
 BAKER ERIC YAMOND Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004948.00
 BAKER JACQUIA DESHAWN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007431.00
 BAKER JACQUIE DESHAWN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007432.00
 BAKER MYRON OMAR Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001719.00
 BAKER SHELENN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2018-007567.00
 BISHOP GREGORY BRANDON Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001972.00
 BLACKMON WAYNA RAHEEM Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007075.00
 BOLDEN DANIEL EUGENE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007485.00
 BOWLING MICHAEL S Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000031.00
 BRADLEY ANFERNEE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007475.00
 BRADLEY ANFERNEE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007476.00
 BREZINSKI THOMAS DAVID Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007439.00
 BROWN AMANDA JEAN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000796.00
 BROWN ASHLEY MYISHA Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000220.00
 BROWN KENDRICK DEWON Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005448.00
 BRYANT MARY ANN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001613.00
 BUCHANAN APRIL MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006191.00
 BUCHANAN DEBBIE HARRISON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005804.00
 BUCHANAN JONATHAN PRICE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-TR-2019-005640.00
 BURNEY TUNJUNIKA JENA Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007108.00
 BURRELL JASIEL JASON ELIAS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007409.00
 BURRELL JASIEL JASON ELIAS Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007410.00
 BURROUGHS TIMOTHY Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000349.00
 CABRAL LOUIS ALBERTO Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004792.00
 CALAHAN JESSICA LEIGH Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2017-006653.00
 CALDWELL DAVID FROST Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000520.00
 CALHOUN RACHEL Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2018-001904.00
 CAMPBELL CALLEY N Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-002085.00
 CAMPBELL JENNIFER LEANN Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006381.00
 CAUDLE NOLAN LEWIS Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001616.00
 CHISOM DAVID DEAN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-001265.00
 CHRISTA JAMES CALVIN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2018-007492.00
 CLARK BRANDON WILLIAM Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-003322.00
 CLARK MELISSA LEIGH Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-005583.00
 CLEMONS JOYKANEISHA DESHAE Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004602.00
 CONGO WILLIAM HEATH Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007238.00
 CONYERS SHANTELL NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006741.00
 COOPER AYONNA L Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900395.00
 COOPER DAVONN D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900395.00
 COX JEFFREY DUANE JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006538.00
 COX JEFFREY DWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2018-007031.00
 CRAWLEY KAI TRAVES KELVIN Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2017-003677.00
 CREWS BILLY RAY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004796.00
 CREWS BILLY ROY JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-TR-2019-004989.00
 CREWS BILLY ROY JR Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-TR-2019-004990.00
 DANIEL TERRELL QUACY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005165.00
 DANIEL TERRELL QUACY Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005166.00
 DAVIS BRANDON Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004200.00
 DAVIS BRANDON D Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-003595.00
 DAVIS LADRAKE JAMAL Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-005086.00
 DEJONG DANIEL LOUIS II Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-003790.00
 DELISLE BECKY LOUISE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004332.00
 DELISLE BECKY LOUISE Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-004333.00
 DIAMOND DEVIN DEWAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004341.00
 DIAMOND DEVIN DEWAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-004341.50
 DIFRANCISCO SIERRA SKY Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-000759.00
 DOCKERY BOBBY TERRILL JR. Wed 01:30 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-007471.00
 DOUGHTY FERNANDEZ C Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-DC-2019-006589.00
 DOWDELL MATTHEW CLARK Wed 01:00 PM 10/1647-DC-2019-006397.00
 JASICK AMBER L Wed 09:00 AM 10/1647-CS-2019-900395.00
Judge: SCHUYLER H RICHARDSON
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE COURTROOM 604 6TH FLOOR
 SMITH ALIESHA ESSANCE Wed 10:30 AM 10/1647-DC-2016-007356.00