v
Madison County, Alabama
x
SearchClear
Name (Ascending)
Time 
Case Number 
Judge: ALISON S. AUSTIN
Courtroom: ROOM 600 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 AUBURNBANK, INC. Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-CV-2019-901428.00
 BOLEN JOHNNY D/B/A BOLEN CON Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-CV-2019-901428.00
 PREMIER HOLDINGS, LLC Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-CV-2019-901428.00
 WILSON GROUP CONTRACTING, LL Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-CV-2019-901428.00
Judge: DONALD RIZZARDI
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FLOOR ROOM 800
 BARKUS SHANTAE L Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2012-900056.01
 BURWELL LYNESHA CASHONDA Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900052.00
 HAMLETT BREANNA DEASHAWN Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900433.00
 MULLINS TESSA DASHAY Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900054.00
 RILEY TAYONIA LATESE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 ROBERSON KEARRON MARQUAN Wed 08:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001845.00
 ROBERSON KEARRON MARQUAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001844.00
 ROBERSON KEARRON MARQUAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001846.00
 ROBERSON KEARRON MARQUAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001847.00
 ROBINSON LEONARD BERNARD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002221.00
 ROBINSON LEONARD BERNARD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002222.00
 RODGERS DEONTEZ RAYSHAD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001889.00
 ROGERS ERIC ALVIN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002215.00
 ROGERS ERIC ALVIN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002216.00
 ROGERS JAQUAN TYREESE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002178.00
 RUCKER KENDARIOUS SHERRAD Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900054.00
 RUCKER KENNEDY SKY Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900054.00
 SALES JEREMY JERETTE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002177.00
 SELF-EMPLOYED Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900052.00
 SELVA GRAHAM CHRISTIAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002126.00
 SHELBY ADDONUS DJON Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 SHELBY ADRIANNA YAEL Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 SHELBY ARBRIA IYONA Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 SHELBY AVERI LATESE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 SHELBY TAYLEIGH A Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900276.03
 SIMMONS TYRONE LANARD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002170.00
 SIMMONS TYRONE LANARD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002223.00
 SIMMONS TYRONE LANARD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002224.00
 SLATER MARCUS Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002027.00
 SMITH BRITTANY ANN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002252.00
 SMITH BRITTANY ANN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002253.00
 SMITH BRITTANY ANN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002254.00
 STEELE JAYLON RASHAD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002225.00
 STEVENS ASHTON CIARA Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001896.00
 STOLZ CHRISTOPHER Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001956.00
 SULLIVAN WALTER KEVIN II Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002057.00
 SULLIVAN WALTER KEVIN II Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002058.00
 SUMMAGE DARWIN JAVON Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001858.00
 SWEET DEBORAH CAROLINE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001942.00
 SWEET DEBORAH CAROLINE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001943.00
 TABSCOTT MAYA ALEXANDRA Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002059.00
 TABSCOTT MAYA ALEXANDRIA KADWed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001886.00
 TABSCOTT MAYA ALEXANDRIA KADWed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001946.00
 TANNER CHRISTOPHER RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001947.00
 TANNER CHRISTOPHER RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001948.00
 TANNER CHRISTOPHER RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001949.00
 TANNER CHRISTOPHER RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002255.00
 TATE BRANDON JOSEPH Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002014.00
 TATE CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002073.00
 TATE CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002074.00
 THOMAS KYRIE DEASHAWN Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900433.00
 THOMAS MARCUS ALLEN Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900433.00
 TIELKING JAMES HAROLD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002256.00
 TIELKING JAMES HAROLD JR Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002261.00
 TIELKING JAMES HAROLD JR Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002262.00
 TISDALE QUINCY RECARDO Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002176.00
 VAIL JAMES CHAD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002123.00
 VAIL JAMES CHAD Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002124.00
 VERBONITZ TROY JASON Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002127.00
 WADSWORTH PAUL WESLEY Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002128.00
 WADSWORTH PAUL WESLEY Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002129.00
 WAGGONER AMY CATHERINE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001945.00
 WALLER KATELAND ALYAH Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002217.00
 WARD DARION DEVATE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002097.00
 WATKINS BRITTANY NICOLE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002171.00
 WATKINS BRITTANY NICOLE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002172.00
 WATKINS CLAYTON DE'LANCE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002218.00
 WATKINS CLAYTON DE'LANCE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002219.00
 WATKINS CLAYTON DE'LANCE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002220.00
 WILLIAMS BENJAMIN DUANE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001974.00
 WILLIAMS BENJAMIN DUANE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001975.00
 WILLIAMS BENJAMIN DUANE Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001976.00
 WILLIAMS RODNEY ERIC JR Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-001950.00
 WILLIE COREY DIONTE JR Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900052.00
 WILLIE COREY DIONTE SR Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900052.00
 WILLIE LYNIA SHACOREY Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900052.00
 WISKI THOMAS RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002226.00
 WISKI THOMAS RYAN Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002227.00
 YOUNG DEMAJAHANE C Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2012-900056.01
 YOUNG DEMOND M Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2012-900056.01
 YOUNG MIRANDA BROOK Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DC-2020-002250.00
Judge: KAREN K HALL
Courtroom: 2ND FLOOR ROOM 1 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 JOHNSON COREY SYIEB Wed 01:00 PM 04/0147-CC-2019-000722.00
 MEDLEY BRITTANY NICOLE Wed 09:30 AM 04/0147-DR-2019-000363.00
 MEDLEY JOSHUA Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DR-2015-000441.01
 MEDLEY JOSHUA BRANDON Wed 09:30 AM 04/0147-DR-2019-000363.00
 MEDLEY TERRI Wed 10:30 AM 04/0147-DR-2015-000441.01
 SEBASTIAN DANIEL JOSEPH Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-DR-2003-000542.02
 SEBASTIAN DREW BRADLEY Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-DR-2003-000542.02
 YOUNG JENNIFER LEAH Wed 01:30 PM 04/0147-DR-2003-000542.02
Judge: LINDA F. COATS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 3RD FLOOR, ROOM 306
 FREEMAN DOROTHY L Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900521.00
 MINOR AMARI J Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2008-900007.04
 MINOR CHARRA S Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2008-900007.04
 NOBLE ONREE P Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2008-900007.04
 PERRYMAN JUSTIN DERONTE' Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900521.00
 PRRYMAN JA'SIAH DEZIREE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900521.00
 RICHARD CAITLIN INEZ Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900049.00
 RICHARD JEREMY DEWAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900049.00
 RICHARD LAURA JEAN Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900049.00
 RICHARD MORGAN ELIZABETH Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900049.00
Judge: PATRICIA DUNN DEMOS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 5TH FLOOR ROOM 529
 BUCHANAN LAQUEIA YEVETTE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900052.00
 F. M. Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900075.00
 FISHER RICHARD BRUCE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900075.00
 GOSA BERNARD V Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900065.00
 GOSA NOAH BERNARD Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900065.00
 GURLEY ALISHA DEON Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900049.00
 HARRIS JAMES CECIL II Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900049.00
 HARRIS MICAH BRIELLE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900049.00
 HAYES SAYBAN MICKAEL Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900010.02
 HAYES SHAWN MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900010.02
 HICKS JERRY LEE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900075.00
 JAMISON ANNMARIE ROSE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900054.00
 JAMISON WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900054.00
 JONES ALEXANDER JR Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900052.00
 JONES ANILAH ILYANAE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900052.00
 JONES BRANDY N Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2015-900391.03
 JONES CANIYAH AMORA Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900052.00
 JONES MATTIE L. Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2015-900391.03
 JORDAN PRENTISS TYRAE JR Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900065.00
 JORDAN PRENTISS TYRAE SR Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900065.00
 MCCANN NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900075.00
 PORTER KAHDEJAH R Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900065.00
 RICE ALEXIS LASHEA Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900065.00
 RIDINER SHIRLEY R Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2015-900391.03
 SAWYER JAMIE ROSE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2020-900054.00
 SUPREME BEVERAGE COMPANY INC Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900065.00
 WEAVER TARA LENA LEONA Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2014-900010.02
Judge: PATRICK M. TUTEN
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 6TH FL COURTROOM 604
 CAWTHORN JE'KHARI CORTEZ Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900061.01
 CAWTHORN JULIUS C Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900061.01
 MCCAULEY BRITTANY NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 04/0147-CS-2019-900061.01