v
Madison County, Alabama
x
SearchClear
Name (Ascending)
Time 
Case Number 
Judge: CHRIS COMER
Courtroom:
 7800 MADISON, LLC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 ADAAMS EDWARD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS ALFRED F. II Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS ALFRED JR. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS CYNTHIA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS DANAE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS FELICIA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS PRISCILLA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ADAMS WILLIE G DECEASED Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ALLSTATE PROPERTY & CASUALTY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901150.00
 ANALYTICAL SERVICES INC A SU Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 ANSON DONALD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ANSON RONALD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ASRC FEDERAL HOLDING COMPANY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 BEALEY CANDRA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 BEECHAM MARTIN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 BUTLER CHRIS ARNOLD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901253.00
 CONNOR CHARLES Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 CONNOR LINDA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 CURRY STEPHANIE J Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 DORTCH CHERYL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ERICKSON OLIVIA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 FOWLKES KAREN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 FULLER SCOTT A Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2013-901634.00
 GADSDEN REGIONAL MEDICAL CEN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901462.00
 GRELIER CHARLES JR. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 GRELIER MAX Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 GROSS REMY III Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 HASKELL FRED Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 HOLLAND ROBERT Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901253.00
 HOLSTROM ERIC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 KORD TECHNOLOGIES INC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 LANG JOSEPH P. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALAN C. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALANA ROSE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALBERT F. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALFONSO L. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALFRED C. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ALONDRA C. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER BARROWN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER CARL ALEXANDER Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER EDWARD A. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER GWENDOLYN YVONNE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER JOIHN F.K. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER KASHAMA L. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER PAUL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER RICHARD A. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER ROBERT G. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER SAUL E. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER TERRY LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LANKSTER VELMA JEAN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LITTLES MATTHEW Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LONG GINA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LONG JOSHUA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 LOWE SHELBI Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 MACNEALY REM Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 MAYES KAREN MCCLURE Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-000706.00
 MAYES KEVIN BURTON Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-000706.00
 MOUNTAIN BROOK OF MADISON CO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901462.00
 NATIONAL COOPERATIVE BANK NA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 NICHOLS CAITLIN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901150.00
 PARKER JIMMIE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 PIPER ALANZO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 REDSTONE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2013-901634.00
 REDSTONE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902054.00
 REDSTONE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIO Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-900362.00
 REID SHIRLEY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 ROCKET CITY TRUCK, INC. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901456.00
 SAINT-GOBAIN ABRASIVES, INC. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2014-901036.00
 SCHRIMSHER JAMES BRUCE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901462.00
 SCRIMSHER JAMES BRUCE ADMIN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901462.00
 SMITH JANA DENISE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901253.00
 SMITHGALL JOHN F. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900276.00
 STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901253.00
 STATE OF ALABAMA DEPARTMENT Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901456.00
 SUGGS ANGELA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 VALLADARES JOSE E AKA ERICK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902054.00
 VAUGHN HEATHER Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 W. P. Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-900362.00
 WALKER LISA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902392.00
 WEAVER WILLIAM Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2014-901036.00
 WHITE GEORGE Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2019-003011.00
 WHITE GEORGE N. Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-900362.00
 WHITE LISA Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-900362.00
 WHITE LISA A. Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2019-003011.00
 WILLIAMS RICARDO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 WILSON ANNETTE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901150.00
 WINGHART MARK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
 YOUNG TOM Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-000117.00
Judge: CLAUDE E HUNDLEY III
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FL COURTROOM 5 RM 812
 ALABAMA ASSOCIATION OF SCHOO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901028.00
 ALFA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPAN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901028.00
 ALLEN TIMOTHY EDWARD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2016-900762.00
 BARNES RONALD L. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901784.00
 BAYVIEW LOAN SERVICING, LLC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901784.00
 BEASLEY CATHY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2015-000018.00
 DANIELS SUZETTE E. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900474.00
 FORD CHARISSE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902137.00
 GARRETT JUSTIN Fri 01:15 PM 02/2247-CV-2019-900096.00
 HALE VADAH MARIE Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2016-901865.00
 HAMPTON COVE OWNERS ASSOCIAT Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901784.00
 HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY OF THE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2015-000018.00
 HERNANDEZ ASUNCIAN Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2016-901865.00
 HILL E PATRICK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 HOLYFIELD-VEGA DORETTA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902137.00
 HUNTSVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 HURSTON RAMONA KATE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901028.00
 IMAGINE, INC. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901996.00
 JOHNS LAWRENCE HAROLD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901028.00
 KENTISH CECILIO A JR Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902286.00
 LEGENDWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCI Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901334.00
 LONG ALIJA U A MINOR BY & TH Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 LONG RAQUEL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 LOWE GAIL Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2016-901865.00
 LOY RANDALL Fri 01:30 PM 02/2247-DR-2018-900824.00
 LOY VERA JUNE Fri 01:30 PM 02/2247-DR-2018-900824.00
 MCKINLEY ARIAN C JR. A MINOR Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 MORLEY DENISE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901334.00
 MORLEY TIM C. Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901334.00
 ORBIT'S SHUTTLE SERVICE, LLC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902286.00
 PALERMO ELISA DANILLE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900474.00
 REDSTONE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901996.00
 REDSTONE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901479.00
 RENTZ PATSY TRUSTEE OF THE J Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901079.00
 ROBERTSON MONIKA K Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 SAFECO INSURANCE COMPANY OF Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-900474.00
 SHAW RUSSELL JAY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901996.00
 SHAW WANDA HU Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901996.00
 SOUTHERN STATES BANK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902286.00
 STEWART MELISSA P AKA MELISS Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-901479.00
 TEMPLE TAMMI MARIE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2016-900762.00
 THE CITY OF HUNTSVILLE AL DB Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901079.00
 TORRES HARMINEE A MINOR WHO Fri 01:15 PM 02/2247-CV-2019-900096.00
 VEGA MONRETTA L. Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2018-902137.00
 WARD MONDREYA R A MINOR BY & Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CV-2017-901515.00
 WILSON EDWARD E Fri 01:15 PM 02/2247-CV-2019-900096.00
Judge: D. ALAN MANN
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 2ND FL COURTROOM 3 RM 230
 WILLIAMS CRISTAL Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-003470.00
 WILLIAMS KERRY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-DR-2018-003470.00
Judge: DONALD RIZZARDI
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FLOOR ROOM 800
 GEORGE RICHARDA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-DV-2018-902502.00
 MADISON LANDING AT RESEARCH Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-DV-2018-902502.00
Judge: DONNA S. PATE
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO 6 MADISON CO COURTHOUSE
 CORDOVA DESTINEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002666.00
 HENDREN KEVIN RHEA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000132.00
 HUDSON COURTNEY B Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000120.00
 NAJERA DAMION MALIK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005265.00
 TRANG TRAN DAC Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003283.00
 WALKER TELES TOBRES Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004649.00
Judge: JAMES P. SMITH
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO. 2 1ST FLOOR ROOM 534
 AKERS MATTHEW CLAY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003379.00
 ALDRIDGE DONNIE LOYDD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-000308.00
 BALDWIN MARY ELIZABETH Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003321.00
 BARNES COREY RAY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003375.00
 BATES CHRISTOPHER M Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003593.00
 BATES CHRISTOPHER M Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003958.00
 BEST-BURRUS STEVEN SHAY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-003482.00
 BEST-BURRUSS STEVEN SHAY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-002968.00
 BEST-BURRUSS STEVEN SHAY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-002969.00
 BORDERS ANTONIA V Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002254.00
 BREWER CAMDEN RACE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003807.00
 BROOKINS JOSEPH DANIEL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-004303.00
 BROWN COREY A Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003594.00
 BURGESS CODY D Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003413.00
 CEPHAS SOLOMON THOMAS Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-000230.00
 CHATMAN ADRIAN D Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003596.00
 CHILDRESS JASON L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003974.00
 CLARK JEFFREY WILLIAM Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003837.00
 DAVIS MARVELL ANDRE JR Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003407.00
 DAY LEKECIA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003259.00
 DEAN STANFORD RENARD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2016-004083.00
 DEAN STANFORD RENARD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-004327.00
 DEAN STANFORD RENARD Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001522.00
 DIAL SHAQUILLE P Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003529.00
 EVANS RONNIE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001802.00
 FERGUSON TEVAN TERRELL Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003330.00
 FISCHER NORMAN DAVID Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004216.00
 FISCHER NORMAN DAVID Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000220.00
 FISCHER NORMAN DAVID Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000596.00
 GAYDEN PATRICE MONIQUE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003332.00
 GILLESPIE ADAM W Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001925.00
 GILLESPIE ADAM W Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001926.00
 GILLESPIE ADAM W Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001927.00
 GILLESPIE ADAM W Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001928.00
 GUESS JESSICA RAY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001541.00
 HARPER RICSHARD BERNARD Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004227.00
 HARRIS THOMAS M Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002562.00
 HAYDEN ALFONSO L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003605.00
 HAYDEN ALFONSO L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003606.00
 HENDERSON DERRICK ANTHONY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003369.00
 HENDERSON DERRICK ANTHONY Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005226.00
 HENERY NICOLE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003345.00
 HIGGINBOTHAM WALTER VINCENT Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003331.00
 HIGH ALPHONSO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003307.00
 HILL JARKEISE CORTEZ Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003256.00
 HORTON CARLA A Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003293.00
 HORTON CARLA ALISHA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003386.00
 JARBOE JOHN MICHAEL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003257.00
 JEFFERSON RALPH EARL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004537.00
 JOHNSON PATRICK DEMETRIUS Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003805.00
 JONES JOSEPH PAUL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001101.00
 JOYNER DANIELLE LASHALE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001103.00
 KANE RYAN PATRICK Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001678.00
 KUBICSEK DANIEL LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003289.00
 LACEY DARRELL GRANT Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002727.00
 LANE JEFFERY CORDELL Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002821.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002967.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002968.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002969.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002970.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE D Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002304.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE D Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002305.00
 LEVERETT VENETTE D Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002306.00
 LOVELL TYLER JAMES Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003394.00
 LOVELL TYLER JAMES Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005087.00
 MALONE JAVARIOUS MARTEZ Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003290.00
 MARES JUAN JR Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004229.00
 MARTIN JOHN LINDBERGH ELLAR Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-003411.00
 MAXWELL LAKRESHA NIKOLE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001708.00
 MAXWELL LAKRESHA NIKOLE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000266.00
 MCNEESE TIMOTHY LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-000255.00
 MCNEESE TIMOTHY LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003338.00
 MCNEESE TIMOTHY LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005212.00
 MILLER TYRONE LEE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001115.00
 MILTON ANTHONY Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002144.00
 MITCHELL LORNA DARIAN Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003344.00
 MOON ALISHA Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003352.00
 MOORE ANTON Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003262.00
 MOSELEY FREDERICK DEAN Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002621.00
 NELSON JANA MICHELLE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-000990.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004506.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004500.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004501.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004502.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004503.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004504.00
 NICHOLS SERGIO E Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004505.00
 NICHOLS TAYLOR JON Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001997.00
 PALMA LUIS Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003266.00
 PARCUS JAMES E Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003282.00
 PARKER DAMEON L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005017.00
 PARKER DAMEON L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005018.00
 PHILLIPS BRYAN P Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003287.00
 PHILLIPS BRYAN P Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005252.00
 PICKETT MAURICE L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004011.00
 REED BLAKE ANDREW Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-002468.00
 RENFRO MARY BETH Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003389.00
 RENFRO MARY BETH Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003390.00
 RICE JAMEY SHARDAE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002198.00
 RICHARDS QUINCEY JOE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2016-001165.00
 ROBERTS DEXTER Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003358.00
 ROBINSON RONALD WAYNE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004225.00
 ROCHELLE JANNA LYNN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001536.00
 ROCHELLE JANNA LYNN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003791.00
 SAMPSON ANGELA D Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000113.00
 SAMPSON ANGELA D Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2019-000114.00
 SAMPSON ANGELA DENISE Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003793.00
 SCRUGGS BRYANT TERRELL Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003349.00
 SCRUGGS BRYANT TERRELL Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003918.00
 SMITH CORTNEY DEONTA Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001544.00
 SMITH MARTIN MCNARON Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003269.00
 SMITH ROBERT DENNIS Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003376.00
 STATEN RICHARD L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004516.00
 STATEN RICHARD L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004517.00
 STATEN RICHARD L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004518.00
 STEGER CURTIS L Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-004032.00
 STEVENS RONNIE T Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2017-003975.00
 STEVENS RONNIE T Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002775.00
 THOMAS ZACKARY ALAN Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-000228.00
 THOMPSON ROBERT M Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001224.00
 THORNTON THOMAS Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003271.00
 TURNER CHARLES ERSKINE JR Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003304.00
 WALKER MICHAEL A JR Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003274.00
 WALTON LYBRENT DEWAYNE Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003360.00
 WARNER ERIC Fri 10:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-003317.00
 WARREN JAMES T Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002593.00
 WILLIAMS JENNIFER Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-001879.00
 WOODARD LESLEY ANN Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-002157.00
 WRIGHT KEVIN LASHAWN Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-000086.00
 WRIGHT KEVIN LASHAWN Fri 10:30 AM 02/2247-CC-2018-005161.00
Judge: PATRICIA DUNN DEMOS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 5TH FLOOR ROOM 529
 BERRYMAN LINDA C Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CS-2012-900038.02
 EDWARDS CHARLES ERICK Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DC-2018-006167.00
 FOMBY ARMARTO COSTEAO Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CS-2012-900038.02
 FOMBY KEONTE N Fri 09:00 AM 02/2247-CS-2012-900038.02
 GILLESPIE MAEGAN ELIZBETH Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DC-2018-005910.00
 GILLESPIE MAEGAN ELIZBETH Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DC-2018-005911.00
 HOLDEN RONALD LAQUINN Fri 11:00 AM 02/2247-DC-2019-000124.00