v
Madison County, Alabama
x
SearchClear
Name Ascending
Time 
Case Number 
Judge:
Courtroom:
 BERRY ARAMIS WILLIAM Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900363.01
 CARR CORTEZ DEANDRE SR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900514.00
 CHATMAN ADRIAN DONZELL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900224.00
 CLUGSTON PAUL J Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-CS-2013-900469.03
 CLUGSTON PAUL J Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-CS-2013-900469.04
 COLEMAN MELISSA DENISE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900224.00
 COLLINS RONRIGUS NATWON Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900490.01
 FRANKUM ALEXANDRIA D Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-CS-2013-900469.03
 FRANKUM ALEXANDRIA DANIELLE Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-CS-2013-900469.04
 HIVES LATOYA LASHELL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900514.00
 MATHENAY PATRICIA ANGEL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900490.01
 SLEDGE PEATRA NIIASIA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900363.01
Judge: ALISON S. AUSTIN
Courtroom: ROOM 600 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BA Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CV-2020-900004.00
 ESTEBAN ALBERTO JUAN Wed 10:30 AM 08/1047-DR-2022-900051.00
 GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CV-2022-900035.00
 IROQUOIS RECOVERY ASSOCIATES Wed 02:00 PM 08/1047-CV-2022-000021.00
 JUAN MARIA PASCUAL Wed 10:30 AM 08/1047-DR-2022-900051.00
 MANKEY HEATH Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CV-2022-900035.00
 MOORE MARION O. Wed 02:00 PM 08/1047-CV-2022-000021.00
 RAFIEE FARID AKA FARID RAFIE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CV-2020-900004.00
Judge: CHARLES B. LANGHAM
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 6TH FL COURTROOM 604
 ACKLIN STEPHEN ALAN TERRELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004248.00
 ACKLIN STEPHEN ALAN TERRELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004249.00
 ACKLIN STEPHEN ALAN TERRELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004250.00
 ACKLIN STEPHEN ALAN TERRELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004251.00
 ACKLIN STEPHEN ALAN TERRELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004252.00
 ARMSTRONG VINCENT BURNARD Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003988.00
 ARMSTRONG VINCENT JR Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003954.00
 ARMSTRONG VINCENT JR Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003955.00
 ASHFORD LAVEANDER Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004227.00
 AUSBERRY ARIEON KERON Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004111.00
 AYERS RICKY Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004235.00
 BAFFIELD LANDON Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003936.00
 BATES KARLA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004335.00
 BATES KARLA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004336.00
 BELL REGIS DEWON Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003869.00
 BELL REGIS DEWON Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003870.00
 BELLMON JOE LOUIS JR Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004039.00
 BENFORD DARREN Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001456.00
 BENFORD TORYELL LASHAWN Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004126.00
 BERGERON DILLON FERNAND Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003586.00
 BERGERON DILLON FERNAND Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003676.00
 BLAND DEMEITRIE L Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004067.00
 BLAND DEMEITRIE LAPERELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004012.00
 BLAND DEMEITRIE LAPERELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004013.00
 BLAND DEMEITRIE LAPERELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004163.00
 BRIDGES ADI Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004333.00
 BRIDGES ADI Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004334.00
 BROWN KEITH Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003086.00
 BROWN KEITH Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003087.00
 BROWN QUINCY MAURICE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003520.00
 BROWN QUINCY MAURICE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003521.00
 BROWN QUINCY MAURICE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003522.00
 BUNCH AMBER N. Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003850.00
 BUNCH AMBER NICOLE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003372.00
 BURKS TONY Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003561.00
 BURKS TONY ALLEN Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-000641.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004164.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004165.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004166.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004167.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004168.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004169.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004170.00
 BURTON PIERRE DERRELL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004171.00
 CARROLL CHRISTY Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004129.00
 CARROLL CHRISTY Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004130.00
 CARTER JORDAN Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003922.00
 CARTER JULIUS Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004053.00
 CHERRY ALEXANDRIA SHEA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003989.00
 CHERRY ALEXANDRIA SHEA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003990.00
 CHERRY ALEXANDRIA SHEA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003991.00
 CHERRY ALEXANDRIA SHEA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004077.00
 CHRISTA KENNETH JEFFERY Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004204.00
 CISSNA CATHERIN ELIZABETH Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004029.00
 CLARK DAIJA ROSHELL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004114.00
 CLAY ELIZABETH LYNN MARIE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004287.00
 CLAYTON CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004172.00
 CLIMONS DETRICK DELON JR Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003281.00
 CLIMONS DETRICK DELON JR Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003282.00
 COLBURN BARRY LEE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004036.00
 COLBURN BARRY LEE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004037.00
 COLEMAN TYRONE GEMEL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004358.00
 COLWELL JAMARCUS BERNARD Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004110.00
 COOK MARIAH CAROLE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004151.00
 COOK MARIAH CAROLE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004173.00
 COVINGTON ADORIEN JASHEA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004356.00
 COWAN NATASHA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004205.00
 COWAN NATASHA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004206.00
 CROSS CANDICE NICOLE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004116.00
 CUMMINGS KELLY ANN Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004117.00
 CUPPS RONNIE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004054.00
 CUPPS RONNIE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004055.00
 CUTTS JAMES ANDERSON Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004035.00
 DANIELS DAKOTA Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004121.00
 DAVIS CHRISTOPHER O'NEAL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003414.00
 DAVIS CHRISTOPHER O'NEAL Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003415.00
 DAVIS JOSHUA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004390.00
 DAVIS JOSHUA Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004391.00
 DAVIS JOSHUA BRYAN Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004361.00
 DAVIS NICOLETTE SHARDONNAY Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003844.00
 DERRICK HAROLD Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003791.00
 DERRICK HAROLD Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003792.00
 DERRICK HAROLD Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003793.00
 DERRICK HAROLD Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-003794.00
 DOUGHTY CAMERON TYRESE Wed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004079.00
 DUNCAN WILLIAM KENNETH MCKINWed 03:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004199.00
Judge: CHRIS COMER
Courtroom:
 ARNOLD KAYLA JANE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001914.00
 ARNOLD KAYLA JANE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001914.00
 AUSTIN INFINITY Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2021-003175.00
 AUSTIN INFINITY DIANE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2021-002906.00
 AUSTIN INFINITY DIANE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000242.00
 BAKER DG Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2021-002987.00
 BAKER DG Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000271.00
 BENDER KATHERINE MARIE Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001954.00
 BLY BRITTANY MICHELLE Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002053.00
 BRAKE DARRELL YOUVON Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000574.00
 BRANNUM LAUREN MICHELLE COOKWed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001915.00
 BROWER BYRAN C Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002204.00
 CAMPBELL CHRISTOPHER DAVID Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001968.00
 CARTER CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001969.00
 CARTWRIGHT TONY LEE Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002049.00
 CHATMAN SONYA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001599.00
 CLARK CHAVEZ L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001805.00
 COLE GERRICA MONIQUE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001563.00
 CRANFILL HENRY KENNETH III Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000332.00
 DAVERSA ANTHONY III Wed 03:30 PM 08/1047-CV-2020-900700.00
 ELLIS TAMARIUS Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2019-002380.00
 FOSTER JEROME O DELARKIN Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002006.00
 GARDNER JONATHAN ANDREW Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002111.00
 GILES KYLE W Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002038.00
 GREEN TIMOTHY L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002223.00
 GREER JAMARCUS TURON Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001402.00
 GREER JAMARCUS TURON Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001441.00
 HARGROVE JOSHUA LEE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001510.00
 HENDERSON KERRIE LYNN Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002005.00
 HILL RANDY A Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001883.00
 HILL RANDY A Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001884.00
 JOHNSON TRENTON ALLEN Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002013.00
 MELTON KEVIN BRIAN Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002091.00
 MENDENHALL VERDELLA Wed 03:30 PM 08/1047-CV-2020-900700.00
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002160.00
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002161.00
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002162.00
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002163.00
 MOORE CHRISTOPHER L Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002164.00
 MOORE DONESHA Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001829.00
 MOORE LAUREN K Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002230.00
 PARRISH BRUCE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2021-003899.00
 PETTUS KELVIN LEVON Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000685.00
 POINDEXTER RONDARIUS K Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001893.00
 POWERS AUSTIN TREY Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000582.00
 RICKETTS TRACY LEANN Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-001990.00
 RIVERA-MORALES JESUS R Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001895.00
 RIVERA-MORALES JESUS R Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001896.00
 RIVERA-MORALES JESUS R Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001897.00
 RUBY JOSHUA RYAN Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000374.00
 THOMAS HILARY RENEE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2021-003870.00
 TONSETIC BRIAN THOMAS Wed 11:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-002129.00
 TOWERY JACKSON N Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000279.00
 TOWERY JACKSON N Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CC-2022-000322.00
 WALSH WILLIAM C Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001837.00
 WILLIAMS LORETTA Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001838.00
Judge: DONALD RIZZARDI
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FLOOR ROOM 800
 BELL ROMEL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-900845.00
 BROWN MICHAEL JAMAL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901450.00
 CHANEY PLACE TOWNHOMES Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-900845.00
 CONNER CHASTRY Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DR-2022-003238.00
 DINARDO WILMER Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-000145.00
 DOUGLAS CORDARIUS D. Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901439.00
 E&S QUALITY LIVING, LLC Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901460.00
 KING ALTON VAN JR. Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DR-2022-003238.00
 LAURELWOOD APARTMENTS (DELVI Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901439.00
 MID AMERICA APT. COMMUNITIES Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901450.00
 PROSPER MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-000145.00
 PUCKETT ELIZABETH A Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900170.00
 SIMPSON SHANNON Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-901460.00
 SNOW JESSICA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-900845.00
 VEACH LISA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DV-2022-000145.00
 WRINKLE BRANDON S Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900170.00
Judge: JAMES P. SMITH
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO. 2 1ST FLOOR ROOM 534
 BAXTER DONTE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000328.70
 BOUCHER ONEIL MICHAEL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-001957.70
 BROWN JEROME TYREL Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2021-002456.71
 CASTRO GINA Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2018-003719.71
 CHERRY ANTHONY ROBERT Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002133.70
 DOUGHTY CAMERON Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2020-002188.70
 EDGE MICHAEL SCOTT Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2021-003153.71
 FLIPPO REBECCA KAYE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-004091.70
 GINN JAMES Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-002899.70
 HOLLEY MICHAEL VINCENT Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-003469.70
 IVEY BRANDON LEE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2016-004961.70
 JAMES JAQORIUS RODNETRIC Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2017-003431.70
 JAMES JAQORIUS RODNETRIC Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2017-003536.70
 JUDKINS KAYLEN NICOLE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2021-001947.71
 KIRKLAND ANDRE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000802.70
 KREITZ ROBIN KAY Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000668.70
 LAMONS CHRISTINE MARIE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-002358.71
 LANIER ANTONIOUS TORIANO Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2021-002837.70
 LOOMAN STEVEN RAY Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-004068.70
 MALONE RONNIE JOE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2018-003846.70
 MALONE RONNIE JOE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2018-005234.70
 MCCLURE CHASE THURSTON Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-001580.71
 MCFARLAND STEVE WILSON JR Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2021-002614.70
 MCNEAL TANODRICK DAUNTE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2020-002035.71
 MCNEAL TANODRICK DAUNTE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000627.70
 MILLER REGINA LOVE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2004-000863.70
 MOORE PATRICK OTIS Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2017-000289.72
 MOORE SHELLI Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000372.70
 MOORE SHELLI Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001526.70
 MOORE SHELLI Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-001984.70
 MOORE SHELLI MARIE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002343.70
 MOORE SHELLI MARIE Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-002412.70
 PURNELL ZACHARY KAED Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2017-002940.70
 RHINEHART MICHAEL BRIAN Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-000729.70
 ULRICH GEORGE JOACHIM Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2022-000018.70
 WADE APRIL NICOLE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CC-2019-003071.71
 WINSTON JOSLYNN SIERRA Wed 02:30 PM 08/1047-CC-2018-004956.70
Judge: KAREN K HALL
Courtroom: 2ND FLOOR ROOM 1 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 MITCH STEVEN T Wed 09:30 AM 08/1047-DR-2022-000310.00
 NEALY ELIZABETH ANN Wed 09:30 AM 08/1047-DR-2022-000310.00
Judge: LINDA F. COATS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 3RD FLOOR, ROOM 306
 BOYER KEVIN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DR-2021-003326.00
 BOYER KEVIN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DR-2021-003327.00
 GRIFFITH PAMELA M Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900208.00
 LOUTHAN ROBERT J Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900208.00
 MONTOYA KIMBERLY GUADALUPE M Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900174.00
 ODEN LATRESA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DR-2021-003326.00
 ODEN LATRESA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DR-2021-003327.00
 PALACIOS FRANKIE TORRES Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900174.00
 PERRY BRYAN SHANE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900477.00
 RICKS DAMARIAN STANQUIONE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900217.00
 STEWART EARLESE RAKEIRRA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2021-900477.00
 TATE MICHA OLIVIA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900217.00
Judge: PATRICIA DUNN DEMOS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 5TH FLOOR ROOM 529
 DAVIS CAMIKA CIARA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900152.00
 DAVIS TEERICKA Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CS-2020-000026.00
 EDMONSON KONNOR ALEXANDER Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-001318.00
 EDMONSON KONNOR ALEXANDER Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-001319.00
 EDMONSON KONNOR ALEXANDER Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-001879.00
 ELLIS LYNDALLE EVIE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001269.00
 ELLIS LYNDALLE EVIE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-TR-2022-001680.00
 ELLIS LYNDALLE EVIE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-TR-2022-001681.00
 ERVIN MONACA E Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-008425.00
 ERVIN MONACA E Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-008426.00
 FARMER SCOTT LESLIE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-001681.00
 FARMER SONDRA RENEE LEE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-007476.00
 FARMER WILLIAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-002867.00
 FARMER WILLIAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-002989.00
 FARMER WILLIAM LEE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-000761.00
 FIGUEROA JELISA R. Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-007573.00
 FOSTER JEROME O Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-008215.00
 FOSTER PONKEY Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-002484.00
 FRIDAY DAVID Wed 10:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-006546.00
 GARNER PARIS N Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-004230.00
 GARTH DEVERONE DEONTAE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001538.00
 GINN JAMES ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-001810.00
 GINN JAMES ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-001811.00
 GINN JAMES ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-001812.00
 GINN JAMES ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-001813.00
 GINN JAMES ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-001814.00
 GOURDINE DONNIE BLAKE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007689.00
 GOURDINE DONNIE BLAKE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007689.50
 GOURDINE DONNIE BLAKE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007690.00
 GOURDINE DONNIE BLAKE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007690.50
 GRAY ASHLEY DOMINIQUE Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-000550.00
 GRAY CHARLES Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-CS-2020-000026.00
 GREER MITCHELL ANTONIO Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-002717.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-000320.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003057.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003075.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004094.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004095.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004096.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004097.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004098.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-004099.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005360.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005361.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005362.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005363.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005364.00
 GRIFFIN CHARLIE LEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-TR-2022-005365.00
 GULLEY BECKY Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003998.00
 GURLEY REGINA LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003948.00
 GURLEY REGINA LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-004080.00
 HALL JONATHAN MARK Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001271.00
 HARGROVE MONTAGO S Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2018-900071.03
 HARMON ANTHONY R. Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-004023.00
 HARMON ANTHONY R. Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-004024.00
 HARRIS KENNETH TRAVON Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-001039.00
 HAYES CONNIE GENE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007811.00
 HENRY ALEXIS IRENE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001607.00
 HEREFORD LARRY Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-004081.00
 HERNANDEZ YANIRA LOPEZ Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001340.00
 HEWLETT TERRELL DAQUAN Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-007707.00
 HEWLETT TERRELL DAQUAN Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-007708.00
 HEWLETT TERRELL DAQUAN Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-007709.00
 HEWLETT TERRELL DAQUAN Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-TR-2021-008147.00
 HEWLETT TERRELL DAQUAN Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-TR-2021-008148.00
 HICKS TIFFANY JEAN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2019-007020.00
 HILL ANTHONY Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-000968.00
 HILL ANTHONY Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-000984.00
 HILL KENDRICK DEONTA Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001520.00
 HIRMIZ DYANA Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900089.00
 HOLLAND ANTONIO SUPIN Wed 10:30 AM 08/1047-TR-2021-008247.00
 HOLLAND DYLAN KANE Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-000792.00
 HOLLAND DYLAN KANE Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-000794.00
 HOLLOWAY MATTHEW WADE Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001779.00
 HOLSTON ANTHONY L Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900089.00
 HUNDLEY KRISTINA N. Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003680.00
 IKARD DAVID ANDREW Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-008981.00
 JACKSON ALBERTINA SHANTRESSEWed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001953.00
 JACKSON LADONNA SHAMEIKA Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001352.00
 JANIS ALIVIA RENEE Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-000552.00
 JEMISON JASON Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2022-900152.00
 JOHNSON ROBERT BOYD Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-007799.00
 JOINER THOMAS LEVELL Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-002638.00
 JONES MATTHEW ALLEN Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2021-008505.00
 KELLY BAYLEN TAYLOR Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2021-005091.00
 KENDRICK HOLDEN JEFFREY Wed 10:30 AM 08/1047-TR-2021-008482.00
 KIMBROUGH ANDREW STEVEN Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-DC-2022-003999.00
 KLIMEK JASON MICHAEL Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001880.00
 KMETZ JOSEPH MICHAEL Wed 08:30 AM 08/1047-DC-2020-001644.00
 KNIGHT JOE THOMAS Wed 01:30 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-001977.00
 TANNER ASHLEY NICHOLE Wed 09:00 AM 08/1047-CS-2018-900071.03
Judge: PATRICK M. TUTEN
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 6TH FL COURTROOM 604
 DOUGHTY CAMERON TYRESE Wed 01:00 PM 08/1047-DC-2022-004152.00