v
Madison County, Alabama
x
SearchClear
Name Ascending
Time 
Case Number 
Judge: ALISON S. AUSTIN
Courtroom: ROOM 600 MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE
 ADDICTION & MENTAL HEALTH SE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CV-2021-900664.00
 BELL WILLIE S. Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CV-2021-900664.00
 MCGRADY NAUISEA "ANGEL" Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CV-2021-900664.00
 MCKAY DANIEL Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CV-2017-902139.00
 NOLAN JOHN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CV-2017-902139.00
 W. J. Wed 02:00 PM 09/2247-DR-2021-900316.00
 WILLIAMS AMANDA MARIE Wed 02:00 PM 09/2247-DR-2021-900316.00
 WILLIAMS OKEMAS SAGINAW Wed 02:00 PM 09/2247-DR-2021-900316.00
Judge: DONALD RIZZARDI
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 8TH FLOOR ROOM 800
 ACTION PROPERTY RENTALS, LLC Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901573.00
 AKLIN DEVIN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901580.00
 BARKSDALE INVESTMENT PROPERT Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901563.00
 BOYD ASHLEE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901563.00
 CHARLESTON OAKS APARTMENTS Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901580.00
 CIRCLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901538.00
 HOLDEN DEIDRA A Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900365.00
 HUDSON BYRON Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901564.00
 JONES EDWARD Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000077.00
 JONES TIARA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901521.00
 KARMA PROPERTY, LLC. Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901521.00
 KIRKMAN RANDI LYNN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900147.00
 LOWERY ROLAND III Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000113.00
 LURIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, L Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901564.00
 NOURI JOSEPH Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000126.00
 ROBINSON FLOYD L II Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000077.00
 THOMPSON MICHAEL Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000113.00
 TONEY MARQUES D Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900365.00
 TONEY MARQUES D Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900365.00
 WALTON DESHUN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901564.00
 WANZO TRACY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901573.00
 WHITLOW ANQUAMESHIA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-901538.00
 WILLIAMS RYAN TERRELL Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900147.00
 WILLIAMS TERRELL DEWAUN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900147.00
 WILSON LARRY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DV-2021-000126.00
Judge: DONNA S. PATE
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO 6 MADISON CO COURTHOUSE
 CAINES DANIELLE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003418.00
 CLARKSON RONALD ANTHONY II Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003418.00
 DALLAIRE CHAD Wed 11:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2020-003422.02
 DALLAIRE CHRISTINE Wed 11:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2020-003422.02
 DAVIS KENDYL S. Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003421.00
 HARRIS-HUGHES MARY BETH Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003417.00
 MARTYAK BRYAN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003419.00
 MARTYAK NYDIA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003419.00
 RAYMOND JOSEPH N. Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003421.00
 WILSON HORACE LEE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DR-2021-003417.00
Judge: JAMES P. SMITH
Courtroom: COURTROOM NO. 2 1ST FLOOR ROOM 534
 ADAMS JESSICA AMANDA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003214.72
 ALEXANDER SHUN L Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-002685.70
 AYERS DANIELLE LASHEA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002367.70
 BONE DOMINQUE MARQUIS Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-001569.72
 BROWN DANIEL RAY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-005118.70
 BURNS JOHNNIE R Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-000411.70
 BURTON MARSHALL DEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-001761.70
 CAMPBELL CHASE ADAM Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-000817.71
 CAMPBELL CLAY WAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003570.70
 CHANDLER PATRICK ROMONE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-002659.72
 CLUTTS BRANDON WILLIAM Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-001327.71
 CLUTTS BRANDON WILLIAM Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-000988.70
 COLLIER MORGAN PAIGE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-002112.70
 COLLIER MORGAN PAIGE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-002113.70
 COLLIER MORGAN PAIGE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-002115.70
 COLLIER TIARA DESHON Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-000737.71
 CONEY DANIEL EDWARD Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-001146.71
 COWAN JUSTIN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-000121.70
 COYLE DAVID LENORIS Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-004055.70
 CRUMBLEY JEREMY BYRON Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-000096.70
 FARMER RONALD EUGENE JR Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-000731.70
 FEID PAUL ROBERT Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002375.71
 FUQUA DION MARCELL Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2018-004634.70
 GARCIA JAZMINE M Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-000546.70
 GRAY CHRISTOPHER DEWAYNE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2015-002514.70
 HARRIS TRAVIS LAWON Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-000209.71
 HOLDEN DARRION DEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-001645.71
 HOLDEN DARRION DEWAYNE JR Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002342.70
 HORNBUCKLE KYLE T Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000559.70
 HORNBUCKLE KYLE TEAGUE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000560.70
 HORNBUCKLE KYLE TEAGUE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000561.70
 HUBBERT WESLEY Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-004741.70
 KING LANAYSHA C Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003562.70
 LANGFORD ELOISE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-003483.70
 LONES RHONDA F Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003301.70
 MADDOX ISAIAH DANIQUE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-000603.70
 MARTIN TRAVIS KIRK Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-002175.72
 MARTIN TRISHA NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-005229.71
 MAYERS TIMOTHY KEVIN Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002648.71
 MCCLENTON OSCAR PAUL Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2016-002067.71
 MEZA AMALIA V Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002469.70
 MILLER MERIDITH TALLY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2018-005063.71
 MOORE MARIUS LEMAR Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-004638.70
 NASH BERNARD M Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-001542.70
 NASH BERNARD MONTRELLE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2016-002952.71
 NEAL MATTHEW Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2019-002872.70
 NKURUNUNGI ASHLEY K Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002300.70
 PIRTLE CHARLES RAY Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2019-003190.71
 POWELL DAMIEN P Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002647.70
 POWERS LAURA Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2017-000590.71
 PUGH MARSHALL EVERETT Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-001607.71
 PUGH MARSHALL EVERETT Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002532.71
 RIVERA PAUL MICHAEL Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2019-001239.70
 SANDERS DANIEL B Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2018-002785.71
 SANDERS KIAUJANEE MARSHAY Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2019-000364.70
 SCHILLO BLAKE Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2020-000509.70
 SMITH AARON Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-001285.71
 SMITH DANA LEIGH Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2019-002034.70
 STINNETT SHELLEY NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-004260.71
 TALLEY COURTNEY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003031.70
 TANKERSLEY TIMOTHY ALLEN Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002905.70
 TANKERSLEY TIMOTHY ALLEN Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003339.70
 TANKERSLEY TIMOTHY ALLEN Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003340.70
 TAYLOR BRANDON Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000335.70
 TAYLOR BRANDON Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000336.70
 TAYLOR BRANDON Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000337.70
 TAYLOR BRANDON Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2021-000338.70
 TIBBS ANTHONY DEWAYNE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2015-001992.70
 TIBBS MARKEECE DEQUEZ Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-002018.70
 TIBBS TAYLOR JAMAR Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2017-004250.71
 TONEY JERMAINE RYDELL Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003528.70
 WALL TREMAYNE PATRICK Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2020-001253.70
 WIGGINS NATHANIEL ONEAL Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2018-001221.72
 WIGGINS NATHANIEL ONEAL Wed 01:30 PM 09/2247-CC-2018-001717.72
 WILKINSON MATTHEW BLAKE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-000838.70
 WYNTER JEVON TARIK Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CC-2019-003591.70
Judge: LINDA F. COATS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 3RD FLOOR, ROOM 306
 BACON MONIQUE T Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2019-900261.01
 BACON XAVIER J Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2019-900261.01
 LACY UNTARIO MARQUAS Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007012.00
 LACY UNTARIO MARQUAS Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007013.00
 LAMAR DUSTIN COTY Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005716.00
 LANGFORD JAMMIE Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006011.00
 LANGFORD JAMMIE Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006012.00
 LESLIE SHAWN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005335.00
 LESLIE SHAWN LAMAR Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005814.00
 LEWIS JESSICA LEE MARKHAM Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005896.00
 LEWIS TERRY EUGUNE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005503.00
 LEWIS TERRY EUGUNE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005504.00
 LOGAN TRENTON MARQUIS Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005522.00
 LOWMAN ROGER MAURICE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005717.00
 LOWMAN ROGER MAURICE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005718.00
 LYMAN BENJAMIN MALIK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005733.00
 LYMAN BENJAMIN MALIK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005734.00
 LYMAN BENJAMIN MALIK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005735.00
 LYMAN BENJAMIN MALIK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005775.00
 MALONE JEREMY ALLEN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2019-004211.00
 MALONE JEREMY ALLEN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2019-008567.00
 MALONE JEREMY ALLEN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2019-008568.00
 MALONE JEREMY ALLEN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2020-000711.00
 MALONE JEREMY ALLEN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2020-000712.00
 MAPLES DENNIS RAY Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005437.00
 MARABITO LYNN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004400.00
 MARABITO LYNN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004401.00
 MARABITO LYNN TUCK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003920.00
 MARABITO LYNN TUCK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003921.00
 MARTIN JUSTIN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003160.00
 MARTIN PHYLIS EXIA Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004214.00
 MARTIN PHYLIS EXIA Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004215.00
 MARTIN PHYLIS EXIA Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004216.00
 MARTIN PHYLIS EXIA Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004217.00
 MARTIN-WILLIAMS MYCHEAL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005098.00
 MASON LEO Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004135.00
 MASON TAKEISHA QUANELL Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006052.00
 MASSEY RODERICK TYRONE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005934.00
 MASSEY RODERICK TYRONE II Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005939.00
 MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER C Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004394.00
 MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER C Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004395.00
 MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER C Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004396.00
 MATTHEWS CHRISTOPHER C Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004397.00
 MAYO MICAH JABAR Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005719.00
 MCCULLAR ALLANA ROSE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005587.00
 MCDANIEL WHITNEY Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007041.00
 MCNUTT ANNA MARIA Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006013.00
 MCNUTT ANNA MARIA Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006014.00
 MCNUTT ANNA MARIA Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006015.00
 MIRANDA ROLAN Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005943.00
 MITCHELL MILES Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005158.00
 MOORE DEVONTAE SHERROD Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005321.00
 MOORE PHONEIX HAIKEEM Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005935.00
 MOORE PHONEIX HAIKEEM Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005936.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005467.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005468.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005469.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005470.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005471.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005472.00
 MORGAN CHRISTOPHER ALEX Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005473.00
 MORRISON BILLY Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007046.00
 MOSLEY GARY RODRIGUEZ Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-000573.00
 MUFF CIERRA LASHAWN Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005944.00
 MUMAUGH MILES Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005255.00
 MUNOZ MICHELLE ANDREA Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005700.00
 MUR BRETT ALEXANDER Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005985.00
 NANCE JOHNATHAN C Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2019-900261.01
 NORFLEET JUSTIN TREMEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005491.00
 NORFLEET JUSTIN TREMEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005492.00
 NORMAN WILLIAM ANDERSON Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005753.00
 NORMAN WILLIAM ANDERSON Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006044.00
 OUZTS JONATHAN MIKEL Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006090.00
 OUZTS JONATHAN MIKEL Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007016.00
 OUZTS JONATHAN MIKEL Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007017.00
 PACE DANNY Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007047.00
 PARKER SHERRYE YVONNE Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007024.00
 PATRICK DESHA LESHELL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007050.00
 PATRICK DESHA LESHELL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007051.00
 PATRICK DESHA LESHELL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007052.00
 PAULDIN DIANNA V. Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006088.00
 PEAK BRIAN DERRICK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006050.00
 PEAK BRIAN DERRICK Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006051.00
 PETTY JEQUAE DONTE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2019-005921.00
 PHILLIPS LAMAR DEANTHONY Wed 08:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007072.00
 PRESSWOOD JERIS JAMAL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006188.00
 PRICE MARGARET LANE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005370.00
 RAICHE TIMOTHY JOHN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005750.00
 RAINES JESSIE NICOLE Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2019-006824.00
 RAINEY QUINTEN DEVERN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004952.00
 RHODES BRANDON MICHAEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005963.00
 RHODES BRANDON MICHAEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005964.00
 RHODES BRANDON MICHAEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005965.00
 RHODES BRANDON MICHAEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006021.00
 RHODES BRANDON MICHAEL Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006022.00
 RICE ANTWAINE DEWAYNE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005899.00
 RICE ANTWAINE DEWAYNE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005900.00
 RICE TREVIELL VASHUN Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005416.00
 RICH LASHAWNDA NICOLE Wed 09:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005748.00
Judge: PATRICIA DUNN DEMOS
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 5TH FLOOR ROOM 529
 ARDIS JEREMI ELANA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900338.00
 BLACKWELL RONDA MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900307.00
 BURRESS ANNETTE Y Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900340.00
 DHR MADISON COUNTY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900339.00
 EASON INDYA ANTWAUNETTE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900345.00
 EASON RALPH ANTWAUN JR Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900345.00
 ECKARD MEGAN ALLISON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005304.00
 EDWARDS BRYAN JERMAINE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004928.00
 EDWARDS DARQYANN MARQUAY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005980.00
 ELMORE REBECCA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005686.00
 ELMORE REBECCA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005687.00
 ELMORE REBECCA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005688.00
 EMERY JERRY WAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006085.00
 EMERY JERRY WAYNE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006086.00
 ERSKINE JOY MILAN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900307.00
 ERSKINE JUSTIN LAMONTE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900307.00
 ERSKINE KING JORDAN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900307.00
 ESCUE WILLIAM ALLEN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004815.00
 FARMER WILLIAM LEE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006043.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005771.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005772.00
 FARRIS JERROD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005773.00
 FLETCHER ANDREAU LAMONT Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005547.00
 FLETCHER DAMONDEZ LEI Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006198.00
 FLETCHER DAMONDEZ LEI Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006199.00
 FLETCHER ONEKIA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004816.00
 FLETCHER ONEKIA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004817.00
 FLETCHER TAMARRA LASHAY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006118.00
 FORBES NICHOLAS Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005029.00
 FORBES NICHOLAS Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005030.00
 FOROUTAN SHENA NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005948.00
 FORRESTER KOHNER BLAKE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900339.00
 FORRESTER NICHOLAS BRYANT Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900339.00
 FOWLER ALLEN KENNETH Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005560.00
 FOWLER ALLEN KENNETH Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005561.00
 FULGENZI FREDERICK E III Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005217.00
 FULGENZI ROBERT RYAN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005216.00
 FULLINGTON ERIC JOHN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005813.00
 FUQUA KAVONTE DESHANNON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005741.00
 FUQUA KAVONTE DESHANNON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005742.00
 GAINES GREGORY B Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2010-900143.01
 GAINES JOSHUA EUGENE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006112.00
 GAINES JOSHUA EUGENE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006113.00
 GAINES JOSHUA EUGENE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006114.00
 GAINES TYSHAUN B Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2010-900143.01
 GALLOWAY LACY RAE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007009.00
 GARDNER VIJIC VICTORIA Wed 11:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004453.00
 GARDNER VIJIC VICTORIA Wed 11:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004454.00
 GARNER MARRICK LEVERT Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005788.00
 GINN MALIJAH ARMANI Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900336.00
 GINN TRAMAYNE MARVIN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900336.00
 GOOSBY WILLIAM SCOTT Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007034.00
 GRAY CHASITY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005426.00
 GRAY CHASITY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005427.00
 GRIEK MADISON MARIE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005714.00
 GUFFEY JONATHAN DOUGLAS Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005940.00
 GURLEY DEANNA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006126.00
 HAFFORD CHAROLETTE RILEY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005493.00
 HAFFORD CHAROLETTE RILEY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005494.00
 HAFFORD CHAROLETTE RILEY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005540.00
 HAFFORD CHAROLETTE RILEY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005541.00
 HAFFORD CHAROLETTE RILEY Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005542.00
 HALE SARA ELIZABETH Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006084.00
 HALL WILLIAM LEE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006083.00
 HAMER JOSHUA JOSEPH Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006049.00
 HAMER ROBERT Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005996.00
 HAMER ROBERT Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005997.00
 HAMMER SHELBY HARRISON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006045.00
 HAMPTON LESTER GORDON JR. Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004887.00
 HAMPTON LESTER GORDON JR. Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004888.00
 HARDY JAMES PATRICK Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007080.00
 HARDY JAMES PATRICK Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007081.00
 HARGROVE JASON ALLEN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-004502.00
 HARRISON LACURISIA NAVONDA Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005802.00
 HAYGOOD PHILLIP WAYNE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006131.00
 HELLER STEFAN LEE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005466.00
 HEWLETT CHRISTOPHER LAVON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003904.00
 HEWLETT CHRISTOPHER LAVON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003905.00
 HEWLETT CHRISTOPHER LAVON Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003906.00
 HEWLETT CHRISTOPHER LAVON Wed 10:30 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-003903.00
 HILLS CHRISTOPHER BRUCE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005428.00
 HILLS CHRISTOPHER BRUCE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005429.00
 HINDMAN BRYAN KEITH Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005307.00
 HOOKS MARKEL J Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900180.00
 HOOKS SHAMAUREY BRION Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900180.00
 HYDE JASON CHRISTOPHER Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006116.00
 HYDE JASON CHRISTOPHER Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007035.00
 JAMES CALVIN LAMAR Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005883.00
 JAMES CALVIN LAMAR Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005884.00
 JAMES CALVIN LAMAR Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005885.00
 JASPER JABRIA LEANNA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005993.00
 JASPER JABRIA LEANNA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005994.00
 JEMISON KENOSHA LABELLA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900345.00
 JESS ADAM CURTIS Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006181.00
 JOHNSON BRITTANY NICOLE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900340.00
 JOHNSON CODY ELBRIDGE DEWAYNWed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006068.00
 JOHNSON GARY KENSTON LEE JR. Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900338.00
 JOHNSON GARY LEE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900338.00
 JOHNSON JAMES LEWIS JR Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005628.00
 JOHNSON JAMES LEWIS JR Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005629.00
 JOHNSON ZOEY ALEXANDRIA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900338.00
 JOHNSON-WARE RASHAD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005966.00
 JONES BETTY ANN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006065.00
 JONES BETTY ANN Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006066.00
 JONES MARCOS J Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900180.00
 JORDAN MICHAEL LEE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006031.00
 JORDAN MICHAEL LEE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006032.00
 JORDON RODERICK CLYDE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005799.00
 JUAREZ MELISSA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007031.00
 JUAREZ MELISSA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007032.00
 JUAREZ MELISSA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007033.00
 KALLAS JUSTIN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005632.00
 KALLAS JUSTIN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005633.00
 KALLAS JUSTIN Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005634.00
 KELLEY DAVID JR. Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005664.00
 KELLEY DAVID JR. Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005665.00
 KEMP JOSHUA ISIAH Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-006071.00
 KENT LASHAWN M Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2010-900143.01
 KIMBROUGH HILLARD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005662.00
 KIMBROUGH HILLARD Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005663.00
 KING JOSHUA ROBERT Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007058.00
 KING JOSHUA ROBERT Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-007059.00
 KING RAYSHAD JAMEL Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005086.00
 KING RAYSHAD JAMEL Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005087.00
 KIRKLAND ANDRE Wed 10:00 AM 09/2247-DC-2021-005811.00
 MOORE AURBREY CHARMAI' Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900340.00
 MOORE JAYDEN D'MARI Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900336.00
 MOORE PACIFIYONNA DEE'SHARDE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900336.00
Judge: PATRICK M. TUTEN
Courtroom: MADISON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 6TH FL COURTROOM 604
 ACEVEDO-VALEZ YATNIEL Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900347.00
 BATTLE QUIANA LA'DAE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900349.00
 BATTLE-BURNS BRAYLIN DY'MIR Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900349.00
 BRANDON DEANGELO Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900337.00
 BURNS A'NIYAH D Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900349.00
 BURNS JOHNNIE ROY Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900349.00
 DOUGLAS LAMARIC T Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2018-900429.01
 DOUGLAS SKYLAR RAE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2018-900429.01
 GONZALEZ MAYRA ELIZABETH Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900347.00
 GONZALEZ YANDEL ACEVEDO Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900347.00
 JAMAR SHAKEELAH RAYSHONA Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2018-900429.01
 SANDERS DIAMOND MARIE Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900337.00
 SANDERS KAYLANI NAMOI Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900337.00
 VILLARREAL CARMELLO MARQUIS Wed 09:00 AM 09/2247-CS-2021-900349.00